PLACEMENTS @ GNI (2018 - 2019)

Placements @ GNI

  • Home
  • Placements @ GNI

Placements @ GNI

Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) KOMAL CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 11


  Name Stream College
1) Komal Sharma GNIT, MULLANA
2) Garima Shahi GNIT, MULLANA
3) Radhika Saini UIT, KURUKSHETRA
4) Pragya Sharma COER, RORKEE
5) Aayushi Sharma COER, RORKEE
6) Vartika Pandey COER, RORKEE
7) Simran Talwar COER, RORKEE
8) Anubhav Baweja APIIT, PANIPAT
9) Anshuman Suyal APIIT, PANIPAT
10) Rhitvik Singh Raghuvanshi APIIT, PANIPAT
11) Sanchit Khurana APIIT, PANIPAT
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) Richa Borah MBA GNIM, MULLANA
2) Sania Kumari MBA GNIM, MULLANA
3) Bandana MBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 6


  Name Stream College
1) ANCHAL BALI MBA GNI,MULLANA
2) ABDUL MBA GNI,MULLANA
3) BANDANA MBA GNI,MULLANA
4) SHIVAM ME GNI,MULLANA
5) B. THAKUR ECE GNI,MULLANA
6) YAMINI CSE GNI,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 4


  Name Stream College
1) RASHI CHAUDHARY D A V COLLEGE, YAMUNA NAGAR
2) KAJAL DEEP D A V COLLEGE, YAMUNA NAGAR
3) HITAKSHI SHARMA D A V COLLEGE, YAMUNA NAGAR
4) SIMRAN KAUR S.A JAIN COLLEGE, AMBALA CITY
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) ASTHA ARORA CSE GNI,MULLANA
2) ASHISH SAINI CSE GNI,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 5


  Name Stream College
1) UMRINDER MBA GNI, MULLANA
2) HARNEET MBA GNI, MULLANA
3) AJEET PASWAN ECE GNI, MULLANA
4) SUKHCHAIN SINGH CSE GNI, MULLANA
5) GINNI CSE GNI, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) GURPREET CSE GNI, MULLANA
2) GARIMA CSE GNI, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) KOMAL CSE GNI, MULLANA
2) DIKSHA CSE GNI, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 4


  Name Stream College
1) MANDEEP KAUR MBA GNI, MULLANA
2) ANCHAL BALI MBA GNI, MULLANA
3) SIMRAN MBA GNI,MULLANA
4) RUPALI MBA GNI,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) KANKANA DAS MBA GNI, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) Anil Kumar CSE UIET, Kurukshetra
2) Parteek MCA DCSA, Kurukshetra University
3) Vikrant MCA DCSA, Kurukshetra University
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) SAURABH MBA GNI,MULLANA
2) ANMOL SHARMA MBA GNI,MULLANA
3) MANSI CSE GNI,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) RAHUL SHARMA CSE GNI,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) VEENU MBA GNI,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) MOHIT ECE GNI,MULLANA




Subscribe now

Receive weekly newsletter with educational materials, new courses, most popular posts, popular books and much more!