PLACEMENTS @ GNI (2019 - 2020)

Placements @ GNI

  • Home
  • Placements @ GNI

Placements @ GNI

Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 5


  Name Stream College
1) Deepika MBA GNIM, MULLANA
2) Prachi MBA GNIM, MULLANA
3) Nikita ECE GNIT, MULLANA
4) Abhimanyu CSE GNIT, MULLANA
5) Abhinav Aggarwal CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) Tanmay MBA GNIM, MULLANA
2) Hemchandra MBA GNIM, MULLANA
3) Saakshi MBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 5


  Name Stream College
1) Gurdeep Kaur CSE GNIT, MULLANA
2) Navneet CSE GNIT, MULLANA
3) Abhishek ME GNIT, MULLANA
4) Ravi ME GNIT, MULLANA
5) Devesh ECE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) Priyanka BBA GNIM, MULLANA
2) Abhishek BBA GNIM, MULLANA
3) Pretika BBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) Gaurav Kukriti MBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) CHANCHAL CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 8


  Name Stream College
1) Sumeet Pal Kaur MBA GNIM, MULLANA
2) Vikas Chaudhary S.D College
3) Nikita S.D College
4) Sahiba Kapoor S.D Kapoor
5) Priya S.D College
6) Mandeep Singh S.D College
7) Ridhima S.D College
8) Gurpinder S.D College
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 42


  Name Stream College
1) DHANANJAY KUMAR ME GNIT, MULLANA
2) DIGANTA NATH ME GNIT, MULLANA
3) ABHISHEK SAINI ME GNIT, MULLANA
4) RAJAT SAINI ME GNIT, MULLANA
5) JAGPREET SINGH ME GNIT, MULLANA
6) VIJAY KUMAR ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
7) BINAY KUMAR ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
8) AMIT KUMAR ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
9) NITISH DHARI ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
10) SAMRIDHA KUMAR ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
11) VINEET SHARMA ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
12) MUKESH KUMAR ME JAI POLYTECHNIC
13) MOHIT KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
14) SANJAY RAWAT ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
15) SOMVIR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
16) DEEPAK KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
17) PRINCE DHIMAN ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
18) ABHISHEK KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
19) MUKUL ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
20) MEGHA ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
21) KARAN DHIMAN ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
22) PARMOD ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
23) NITESH KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
24) SANTOSH KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
25) KARAN SRIVASTAVA ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
26) VIJAY KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
27) NITIN KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
28) NEETU KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
29) TUSHAR SHARMA ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
30) AMAN KUMAR ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
31) NAVEEN ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
32) ARUN YADAV ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
33) KRISHNA VERMA ME GOVT. POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
34) SONAM ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
35) DEEPTI SHARMA ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
36) DEEPSHIKHA ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
37) MAYURI SHARMA ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
38) KAJAL ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
39) SHAEEN ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
40) PRATIBHA DEVI ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
41) JYOTI KASHYAP ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
42) AYUSHI SAINI ME KALPANA CHAWLA POLYTECHNIC, AMBALA CITY
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) MUKESH ECE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) YOGESH CSE GNIT,MULLANA
2) CHANCHAL CSE GNIT,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) KAPIL ME GNIT,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) SANDEEP KAUR MBA GNIM,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) VISHAL ME GNIT,MULLANA
2) SWAPNIL CSE GNIT,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) SABHA CSE GNIT,MULLANA
2) SIMRAN BINDAL CSE GNIT,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) Mukesh ECE GNIT,MULLANA
2) SIMRAN CSE GNIT,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) SAHIL MBA GNIM,MULLANA
2) PULKIT CSE GNIT,MULLANA
3) GAJANAND ECE GNIT,MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) MANAN WALIA CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 3


  Name Stream College
1) ANKIT SAINI MBA GNIM, MULLANA
2) VARINDER SINGH MBA GNIM, MULLANA
3) VISHAL GUPTA MBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) VARINDER SINGH MBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) SAHIL CSE GNIT, MULLANA
2) MANAN WALIA CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) NAVNEET KAUR CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 2


  Name Stream College
1) ZIBRAN KHAN CSE GNIT, MULLANA
2) MRIDUL CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) Vishant Chauhan MBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) Shabnam Verma CSE GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 4


  Name Stream College
1) Purnima CSE GNIT, MULLANA
2) Gurkirat CSE GNIT, MULLANA
3) Manish Kumar ECE GNIT, MULLANA
4) Harsha BBA GNIM, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) Jay Kumar Sah Civil GNIT, MULLANA
Total Students Shortlisted / Placed : 1


  Name Stream College
1) Vishal Sharma ME GNIT, MULLANA




Subscribe now

Receive weekly newsletter with educational materials, new courses, most popular posts, popular books and much more!